Red Bull

14 open jobs in India · Food & delivery

10,001+ employeesFounded 1987Offices: Mumbai, New Delhi, Patna, Guwahati +8

Red Bull의 세계에 오신 것을 환영합니다. 레드불 에너지 드링크, 운동선수, 아티스트, 콘텐츠, 이벤트, 라이브 스트리밍 등 많은 것을 다루는 최신 뉴스와 스토리를 확인하세요.

Red Bull at a glance

As of 20 Oct 2026, from Red Bull's open listings tracked by NextKnock

Open roles in India
14
Hiring cities
Mumbai (4), Pune (3), Noida (1)
Fresher-friendly roles
0
Remote, open to India
0 (0%)
Typical roles
Sales, Marketing
Where they hire from
Company careers page

Open roles at Red Bull

Where Red Bull is hiring

Questions people ask

Is Red Bull hiring right now?

Yes. As of 20 Oct 2026, Red Bull has 14 open jobs in India listed on its careers page, mostly sales and marketing roles. NextKnock re-checks the careers page regularly and removes roles that close.

Does Red Bull hire freshers in India?

Not at the moment. As of 20 Oct 2026, none of its 14 open jobs are tagged fresher-friendly; they ask for some experience. Check back, as new roles are added regularly.

How do I apply to Red Bull or contact Red Bull's HR for a job?

Apply through Red Bull's official careers page, using the job's own apply link. To also reach a person, write one short, specific email to the hiring or HR contact the company publishes, naming the exact role and one proof of fit, and follow up once. NextKnock finds that contact for you after a free sign-up and drafts the email, which you send from your own Gmail. Never pay anyone for a job at Red Bull.

Which cities does Red Bull hire in?

As of 20 Oct 2026, its open roles are in Mumbai (4), Pune (3) and Noida (1). Red Bull lists offices in Mumbai, New Delhi, Patna, Guwahati, Hyderabad and Indore.

Similar companies hiring

Facts from Red Bull's own website and job listings, updated 20 Oct 2026. All companies